Verwaltungsmitglieder

1. Vorsitzender

Markus Eble

Mobil:  01525 6138434

eMail: markus.eble@outlook.de

seit 03/2017 im Amt

2. Vorsitzende

Maya Böcherer

Mobil: 0176 22911745

eMail: maya.n.boecherer@gmx.de

seit 03/2019 im Amt



1. Kassier

Birgirt Schwark

Mobil: 0151 14166786

eMail: schwark.fb@gmx.de

seit 03/2021 im Amt

Schriftführer

Karl-Heinz Wenz

Tel. 07240 4105

eMail: karlheinzwenz@gmx.de

seit 02/2000 im Amt

Spielauschuss

Sebastian Buhl

Tel. 0176 42636705

eMail:

sebastian.buhl76327@gmail.com

seit 03/2021 im Amt



Amt Name Telefon eMail

 2. Kassier 

 

 Claudia Eble

 

015256138435

 

claudi1808@aol.com

 

3. Kassier

 

Philip Carbone

 

0160 97690698

 

philip.carbone@web.de

 

Beitragswesen/

Stammdaten

André Michelberger

 

 0175 5222428

 

andre.michelberger@gmx.de

 

Beitragswesen/

Stammdaten

Thomas Gegenheimer

 

015232073658

 

tgone@gmx.de

 

Mitglied

Spielausschuss

Timo Augenstein

 

01727583327

 

mofte71@web.de

 

Mitglied

Spielausschuss

Heiko Arndt

 

0152 4221833

 

heiko-torstenarndt@web.de

 

Mitglied

Spielausschuss

Holger Stöckler

 

0177 1940957

 

info@atsvkleinsteinbach.de

 

Mitglied

Spielausschuss

Ralf Kunzmann

 

 0176 42636705

 

kunzmann-ralf@web.de

 

   

1. Jugendleiterin

 

Melanie Stramm

 

 01577 4189222

 

 killermel1985@gmail.com

 

2. Jugendleiter

 

Dennis Contini

 

 017649548147

 

 denniscontini@web.de

 

Leiter Hausverwaltung/

Bauausschuss

Stefan Kaucher

 

0177 77938597

 

 stefan_kaucher@web.de

 

Hausverwaltung/

Bauausschuss

Udo Legler

 

01713280732

 

udolegler@web.de

 

Hausverwaltung/

Bauausschuss

Jens Böcherer

 

01795915012

 

jens.boecherer@gmx.de

 

Hausverwaltung/

Bauausschuss

Rafal Niemczura

 

017630501827

 

k.niemczura81@web.de

 

Kassenprüfer

 

Alexander Steimle

 

0163 9738942

 

alex_steimle@web.de

 

Kassenprüfer

 

Achim Jock

 

0173 5998163

 

achimjock@gmx.de

 

Wirtschaftsausschuss/

Clubhausverantwortliche

Danielle Koppe

 

01632029063

 

danielleaymar@yahoo.de

 

Wirtschaftsausschuss

 

Yvette Augenstein

 

01728373707

 

yvetteaugenstein@web.de

 

Einkauf Getränke Lukas Elsässer 01774848699 lukas.elsaesser@gmx.de

Kinder- und

Jugendschutzbeauftragte

Elisabeth Roser

016096767336

 

eroser@web.de

 

Kinder- und

Jugendschutzbeauftragte

Frederike Deyda

 

01738991719

 

f.deyda@gmx.de

 

Platzpflege

Daniel Gerstner

01734830763

d_gerstner@web.de

Platzpflege

Lukas Elsässer

01774848699

lukas.elsaesser@gmx.de

Platzpflege

Henrik Gauß

01773833877

henrikgauss@web.de

Platzpflege

Simon Postweiler

01793455998

simon-pw@web.de

Platzpflege

Thomas Hildenbrand

01726931634

thomas@hildenbrand.com

Mitgliederbetreuung

Karl-Heinz Wenz

072404105

karlheinz.wenz@gmx.de

Mitgliederbetreuung

Thomas Gegenheimer

015232073658

tgone@gmx.de

Mitgliederbetreuung

Wolfgang Maag

015151210350

 

Social Media

Eros Mammanello 017662557449 emammnello@gmail.com

Social Media

Daniel Gerstner 01734830763 d_gerstner@web.de

Social Media

Thomas Hildenbrand 01726931634 thomas@hildenbrand.com

Social Media

Markus Eble 015256138434 markus.eble@outlook.de

Social Media

Lukas Elsässer 01774848699 lukas.elsaesser@gmx.de
       

Beisitzer

Lukas Elsässer    

Beisitzer

Daniel Gerstner    
       
Leiterin Freizeitsport Maya Böcherer 017622911745 maya.n.boecherer@gmx.de
Leiter Badminton Jürgen Gauß 01759313015 jg65@web.de
       
1. Abteilungsleiter Tischtennis Ilija Rajkovaca 01755985975 ilija.raykovaca@de.mapal.com
2. Abteilungsleiter Tischtennis Jens Kautz 01705280476 jenskautz@web.de
3. Abteilungsleiter Tischtennis Jan Christoph 01603394766 shadow-jan@hotmail.de
Kassier Abt. TT Karin Lerch 07240942297 bernhard-lerch@email.de
       

 

Integrationsbeauftragter:

Assan Jallow

01522 6815210