Verwaltungsmitglieder

1. Vorsitzender

Markus Eble

Mobil:  01525 6138434

eMail: markus.eble@outlook.de

seit 03/2017 im Amt

2. Vorsitzende

Maya Böcherer

Mobil: 0176 22911745

eMail: mayayovcheva@gmx.de

seit 03/2019 im Amt



1. Kassier

Carsten Utz

Mobil: 01522 2929253

eMail: carsten.utz@t-online.de

seit 03/2017 im Amt

Schriftführer

Karl-Heinz Wenz

Tel. 07240 4105

eMail: karlheinzwenz@gmx.de

seit 02/2000 im Amt

Spielauschuss

Marcus Wagner

Tel. 0176 71235694

eMail: marcus.wagner69@gmail.com

seit 03/2019 im Amt



Amt Name Telefon eMail

 2. Kassier

 

 Birgit Schwark 01511 4166786 Schwark.fb@gmx.de

Beitragswesen/

Stammdaten

André Michelberger   andre.michelberger@gmx.de

1. Spielschriftführer/

EDV

     

 

 

2. Spielschriftführer/

EDV

 

 

 

Mitglied

Spielausschuss

Holger Stöckler

0177 1940957

info@atsvkleinsteinbach.de

Mitglied

Spielausschuss

Angelo Cassarino  

info@atsvkleinsteinbach.de

Mitglied

Spielausschuss

Fabio Conzatti  

info@atsvkleinsteinbach.de

1. Jugendleiter

 

Ralf Kunzmann

 

 

2. Jugendleiter

 

Heiko Arndt

 0152 54221833  jugendleiter.atsv72@gmx.de

Jugendkassier

 

Thomas Gegenheimer

01523 2073658

tgone@gmx.de

Wirtschafts- und

Vergnügungsausschuss

Heike Arndt

0175 2450615

heikeoarndt@web.de

Wirtschafts- und

Vergnügungsausschuss

Yvette Augenstein

 

 

Wirtschafts- und

Vergnügungsausschuss

Lena Braun

   

Wirtschafts- und

Vergnügungsausschuss

Gaby Weiß

 

 

Wirtschafts- und

Vergnügungsausschuss

Miriam Hüttner

   

Einkauf Waren und

Getränke

Claudia Eble

01525 6138435

claudi1808@aol.com

Einkauf Waren und

Getränke

Thomas Gegenheimer

01523 2073658

tgone@gmx.de

Leiter Hausverwaltung /

Bauausschuss

Günter Sengle

0176 94039886

guenter-sengle@t-online.de

Hausverwaltung /

Bauausschuss

Udo Legler

0171 3280732

udolegler@web.de

Hausverwaltung /

Bauausschuss

Franz Schwark

01520 6441702

Schwark.fb@web.de

Hausverwaltung /

Bauausschuss

Stefan Kaucher    

Kassenprüfer

 

Achim Jock

0173 5998163

achimjock@gmx.de

Kassenprüfer

 

Alexander Steimle

0163 9738942

Alex_steimle@web.de

Beauftragte Freizeitsport

 

Maya Böcherer

0176 22911745

mayayovcheva@gmx.de

Leiter Badminton

 

Jürgen Gauß

0175 9313015

jg.65@web.de